PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - morimoTolare
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
36
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
35
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
24
SOUTHAMPTON
24
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
SOUTHAMPTON
36
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
28
SOUTHAMPTON
28
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
35
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
32
SOUTHAMPTON
16
NEWCASTLE
48
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
40
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
SOUTHAMPTON
32
NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
SOUTHAMPTON
28
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
Volver