PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - villaviudas1968
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
4
STOKE CITY
28
SWANSEA
36
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
21
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
12
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
15
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
36
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
12
STOKE CITY
36
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
6
GRUPO 3EVERTON
27
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
16
STOKE CITY
28
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
36
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
20
STOKE CITY
20
SWANSEA
28
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
35
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
14
GRUPO 3GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
30
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
26
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
12
STOKE CITY
20
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
21
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
14
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
24
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
27
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
36
STOKE CITY
32
SWANSEA
32
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 3GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
24
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
4
STOKE CITY
8
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
12
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
6
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
27
GRUPO 4NORWICH CITY
12
STOKE CITY
4
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR ANICHEBE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
0
Volver