SERIE A 13/14 - 01360136
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
16
SAMPDORIA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
ROMA
45
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
36
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
16
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
24
ATALANTA
40
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (FIORENTINA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
ROMA
39
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
4
ATALANTA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (FIORENTINA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
8
ATALANTA
16
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (FIORENTINA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
8
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
40
ATALANTA
16
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (FIORENTINA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
39
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
ATALANTA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (FIORENTINA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
ISHAK BELFODIL (LIVORNO)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
75
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
36
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
4
ATALANTA
12
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (FIORENTINA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ISHAK BELFODIL (LIVORNO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
15
Volver