SERIE A 13/14 - Eleuterio
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
24
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
24
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
45
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
8
PARMA
32
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
40
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
24
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
30
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
4
CHIEVO VERONA
12
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
Volver