SERIE A 13/14 - tayfun21
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
16
PARMA
28
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
UDINESE
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
20
CAGLIARI
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
24
PARMA
40
CAGLIARI
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
UDINESE
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
40
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
32
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
32
PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
24
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
GRUPO 3NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
15
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
16
PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
Volver