SERIE A 13/14 - txaski11
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
21
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2UDINESE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
9
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
8
PARMA
32
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
40
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
30
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
Volver