SERIE A 13/14 - Kubalosis
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2ROMA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
SAMPDORIA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
45
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
36
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
SAMPDORIA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2ROMA
39
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 4PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
8
SAMPDORIA
28
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
39
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
28
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
28
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
ROMA
36
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
4
ATALANTA
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (SASSUOLO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
Volver