SERIE A 14/15 - Supergartz
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
HELLAS VERONA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
45
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
12
HELLAS VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
36
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
36
PARMA
3
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
SAMPDORIA
48
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
0
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
12
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
8
HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
60
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3LAZIO
21
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
12
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
3
LAZIO
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
36
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3LAZIO
30
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
14
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4ALEXANDRE GEIJO (UDINESE)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
52
HELLAS VERONA
40
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
12
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4ALEXANDRE GEIJO (UDINESE)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
Volver