SERIE A 14/15 - lanavalpublikoa
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
ATALANTA
12
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
HELLAS VERONA
24
GRUPO 5CESENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
28
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
45
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
ATALANTA
21
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
12
HELLAS VERONA
32
GRUPO 5CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
14
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
36
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
9
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
SAMPDORIA
48
GRUPO 5CESENA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
15
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
8
HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
24
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
33
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5CESENA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
24
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
15
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
24
HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
14
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 4ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
9
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
SAMPDORIA
52
GRUPO 5CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
14
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
24
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
Volver