SERIE A 14/15 - ganeran2008
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4GENOA
36
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
5
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
45
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
12
GENOA
40
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
7
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
15
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 3LAZIO
36
PARMA
3
GRUPO 4GENOA
16
SAMPDORIA
48
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
12
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
8
GENOA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
15
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
21
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3PARMA
3
LAZIO
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
GENOA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
15
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
30
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4GENOA
44
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
15
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
52
GENOA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
15
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
Volver