SERIE A 14/15 - mikelbengo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
GENOA
36
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3TORINO
27
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4GENOA
40
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
48
GENOA
16
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4GENOA
28
SAMPDORIA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
TORINO
33
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
33
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4GENOA
28
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
7
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
30
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
TORINO
21
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
24
GENOA
44
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
30
TORINO
12
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
52
GENOA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
Volver