SERIE A 14/15 - eusnol42
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
ATALANTA
21
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
12
HELLAS VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
25
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
14
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
ATALANTA
9
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
48
HELLAS VERONA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
8
HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
HELLAS VERONA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
36
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ALEXANDRE GEIJO (UDINESE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALEXANDRE GEIJO (UDINESE)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
JOSEF MARTINEZ (TORINO)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
18
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
12
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4JOSEF MARTINEZ (TORINO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
ALEXANDRE GEIJO (UDINESE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
30
ATALANTA
9
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
52
HELLAS VERONA
40
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
15
JOSEF MARTINEZ (TORINO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
ALEXANDRE GEIJO (UDINESE)
0
Volver