SERIE A 14/15 - txolotarrat
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
48
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
15
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PANAGIOTIS KONE (UDINESE)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3LAZIO
33
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
14
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
36
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PANAGIOTIS KONE (UDINESE)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 3PARMA
3
LAZIO
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
36
GRUPO 4ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PANAGIOTIS KONE (UDINESE)
15
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
PARMA
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PANAGIOTIS KONE (UDINESE)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
15
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PANAGIOTIS KONE (UDINESE)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
24
PARMA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
24
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
36
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PANAGIOTIS KONE (UDINESE)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
30
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO TORRES (AC MILAN)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
52
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
FERNANDO TORRES (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
24
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
12
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
MARCO DE MATTOS MARQUINHO (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (PARMA)
0
Volver