SERIE A 14/15 - txispas9
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
27
GRUPO 3TORINO
18
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
24
CAGLIARI
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
27
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
32
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
21
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
18
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
60
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
15
NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
TORINO
33
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
28
HELLAS VERONA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
8
HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3TORINO
21
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
14
GRUPO 3FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
24
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
12
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
7
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
12
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
Volver