SERIE A 14/15 - MUGUERZA
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
27
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
HELLAS VERONA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
33
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
HELLAS VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
21
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
36
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
32
HELLAS VERONA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
60
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
12
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
24
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
32
HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
24
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3LAZIO
30
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
14
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
24
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
27
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
HELLAS VERONA
40
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
24
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
Volver