LIGA LFP 15/16 - katakrak
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DAVID BARRAL (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
20
TAKASHI INUI (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
MALAGA
8
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
DAVID BARRAL (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
20
TAKASHI INUI (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DAVID BARRAL (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
20
TAKASHI INUI (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO MEDINA "PITI" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DAVID BARRAL (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
TAKASHI INUI (EIBAR)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5TAKASHI INUI (EIBAR)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
20
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
0
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
GRUPO 5ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
40
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
12
GRUPO 5ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
12
GRUPO 5ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
MANUCHO GONCALVES (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
12
GRUPO 5ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
MANUCHO GONCALVES (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
12
GRUPO 5SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
NABIL EL ZHAR (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
Volver