LIGA LFP 15/16 - Supergartz
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
GRUPO 5MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
MANUCHO GONCALVES (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
40
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
36
ADAM ARMSTRONG (GRANADA)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
40
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
DANI CEBALLOS (BETIS)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 4DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
DANI CEBALLOS (BETIS)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 5RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
DANI CEBALLOS (BETIS)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
Volver