LIGA LFP 15/16 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5GETAFE
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 5GETAFE
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
40
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5GETAFE
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5GETAFE
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GRUPO 5GETAFE
0
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
30
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5GETAFE
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
24
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
60
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
GRUPO 4FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
24
CELTA DE VIGO
36
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
10
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
MANUCHO GONCALVES (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
40
AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
Volver