LIGA LFP 15/16 - txarly10
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
MALAGA
8
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
40
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
24
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
40
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
3
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
0
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
40
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
40
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5MATIAS NAHUEL LEIVA (VILLARREAL)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
GRUPO 4MANUCHO GONCALVES (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
24
GRUPO 5MATIAS NAHUEL LEIVA (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
Volver