LIGA LFP 15/16 - ivallejo
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
40
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
24
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
40
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
RAFAEL VAN DER VAART (BETIS)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
NABIL EL ZHAR (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
22
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3JORGE MOLINA (BETIS)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
RAFAEL VAN DER VAART (BETIS)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
NABIL EL ZHAR (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (VILLARREAL)
0
Volver