LIGA LFP 15/16 - Luciano*
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
ADAM ARMSTRONG (GRANADA)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
GRUPO 5JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
ADAM ARMSTRONG (GRANADA)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
GRUPO 5JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
ADAM ARMSTRONG (GRANADA)
12
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
GRUPO 5JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
CARLOS CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
SERGIO GONTAN ""KEKO" (EIBAR)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
40
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
GRUPO 5JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
49
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
24
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
40
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
20
Volver