LIGA LFP 15/16 - monteperdido
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
ESPANYOL
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
ESPANYOL
36
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
40
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
ESPANYOL
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
LUCIANO VIETTO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
LUCIANO VIETTO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
12
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
NABIL EL ZHAR (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
32
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
LUCIANO VIETTO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
LUCIANO VIETTO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5NABIL EL ZHAR (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
20
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
22
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
24
CELTA DE VIGO
36
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
LUCIANO VIETTO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
JAVIER ERASO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
Volver