LIGA LFP 15/16 - eritzinho
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
ESPANYOL
24
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
4
CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
36
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
24
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
20
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
ESPANYOL
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
32
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
24
CELTA DE VIGO
36
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
Volver