LIGA LFP 15/16 - TorreDubai
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
MALAGA
8
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
40
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
0
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
40
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
40
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
40
GRUPO 4NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DANIEL WASS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
22
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
Volver