LIGA LFP 15/16 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
MUNIR EL HADDADI (FC BARCELONA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
CLAUDIO BEAUVUE (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
40
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
GRUPO 4JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
FEDERICO CARTABIA (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3LEONARDO BAPTISTAO (VILLARREAL)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
GRUPO 4VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
FEDERICO CARTABIA (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
LEONARDO BAPTISTAO (VILLARREAL)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
GRUPO 4MARCO ASENSIO (ESPANYOL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
24
GRUPO 5FEDERICO CARTABIA (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
Volver