LIGA LFP 15/16 - Bermesevic
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
BETIS
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4BETIS
28
CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
12
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
BETIS
0
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4BETIS
36
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
BETIS
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
BETIS
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4BETIS
4
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
BETIS
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
32
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
60
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4BETIS
16
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
50
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
12
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
BETIS
40
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO ARAUJO (U.D LAS PALMAS)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
30
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
0
RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (BETIS)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
HACHIM MASTOUR (MALAGA)
0
Volver