PREMIER LEAGUE 15/16 - koreadelnorte
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
4
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
21
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
3
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
WEST HAM UNITED
12
SWANSEA
28
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
10
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
60
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
6
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
9
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
WEST HAM UNITED
20
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
50
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
20
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
27
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
WEST HAM UNITED
20
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
50
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
40
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
WEST HAM UNITED
40
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
30
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
20
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
WEST HAM UNITED
16
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
60
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
15
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
WEST HAM UNITED
24
ASTON VILLA
16
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
10
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
40
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
8
WEST HAM UNITED
20
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
36
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
0
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
40
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
21
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
WEST HAM UNITED
12
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
6
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
30
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
WEST HAM UNITED
28
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
50
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
20
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
27
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
30
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
WEST HAM UNITED
32
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5NORWICH CITY
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
50
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
10
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
36
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
60
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
DIMITRI PAYET (WEST HAM UNITED)
45
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
20
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
Volver