SERIE A 15/16 - GORKACUSI
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
16
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
6
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
TORINO
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
24
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
33
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
ROMA
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3TORINO
21
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
Volver