SERIE A 15/16 - koreadelnorte
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4PALERMO
20
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
6
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIZ ADRIANO SOUZA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
24
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIZ ADRIANO SOUZA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
24
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
40
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3GENOA
12
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIZ ADRIANO SOUZA (AC MILAN)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
75
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
Volver