SERIE A 15/16 - abuztuak17
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
3
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
18
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
60
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
2
JUVENTUS
6
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
0
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
TORINO
0
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
24
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
GRUPO 3RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
40
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
45
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
TORINO
21
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
Volver