SERIE A 15/16 - MUGUERZA
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
16
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
6
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
6
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
SAMPDORIA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
33
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
IAGO FALQUE (ROMA)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
30
IAGO FALQUE (ROMA)
15
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver