SERIE A 15/16 - futbolines
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
24
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
6
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
15
IAGO FALQUE (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3ALESSIO CERCI (GENOA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (ROMA)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
20
Volver