SERIE A 15/16 - Glorioso
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
3
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
LUCA SILIGARDI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (GENOA)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
SIMONE VERDI (CARPI)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
10
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
60
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
6
JUVENTUS
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
DANKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (ROMA)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
DANKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
Volver