SERIE A 15/16 - txustiut
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
16
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
60
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
2
JUVENTUS
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
0
SAMPDORIA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
6
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
TORINO
24
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
40
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4JAKUB BLASZCZYKOWSKI (FIORENTINA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
Volver