SERIE A 15/16 - arrietaker
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
3
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
12
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
36
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
6
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4PALERMO
20
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
SAMPDORIA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
33
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
24
GRUPO 3PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
20
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (CARPI)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
Volver