LIGA LFP 16/17 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
5
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
0
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (VALENCIA)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 4WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
15
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
0
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
LUCIANO NEVES (LEGANES)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
45
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
6
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (VALENCIA)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
60
GRUPO 4WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
60
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
15
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
20
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PIONE SISTO (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
30
MALAGA
35
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
36
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 4LACINA TRAORE (SPORTING DE GIJON)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
45
GRUPO 5KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
40
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PIONE SISTO (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
25
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 4SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ALEX ALEGRIA (BETIS)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
3
ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
MALAGA
5
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
18
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2KEVIN GAMEIRO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
36
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
FLORIN ANDONE (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ARTEM KRAVETS (GRANADA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
27
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
30
MALAGA
0
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2KEVIN GAMEIRO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
FLORIN ANDONE (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
12
GRUPO 4WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ARTEM KRAVETS (GRANADA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4MALAGA
30
CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2KEVIN GAMEIRO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ALEX ALEGRIA (BETIS)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
MALAGA
35
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2KEVIN GAMEIRO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 5VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
ALEX ALEGRIA (BETIS)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
30
ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
50
MALAGA
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2KEVIN GAMEIRO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
15
JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 5VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
JORGE FRANCO BURGUI (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
EZEQUIEL PONCE (GRANADA)
0
Volver