LIGA LFP 16/17 - mikelino
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
ESPANYOL
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
0
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
15
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
MALAGA
45
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
6
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
60
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 4MALAGA
35
ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
36
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
40
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
40
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
3
ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
30
MALAGA
5
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
18
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
50
MALAGA
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
30
MALAGA
35
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
75
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
45
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
60
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
30
ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
25
MALAGA
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3ALVARO MORATA (REAL MADRID)
0
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
Volver