PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - ezpetoa8
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
36
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
SWANSEA
54
WATFORD
0
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
40
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
GRUPO 4ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
0
SWANSEA
24
WATFORD
18
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
GRUPO 3BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
50
LEICESTER
45
GRUPO 4WATFORD
36
SWANSEA
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
GRUPO 3BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
30
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
100
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
30
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
36
WATFORD
6
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 4LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
50
LEICESTER
0
GRUPO 4WATFORD
48
SWANSEA
36
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
42
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
EVERTON
35
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
SWANSEA
18
WATFORD
6
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
GRUPO 3MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
40
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
40
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
25
EVERTON
25
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
60
SWANSEA
42
WATFORD
36
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
40
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
36
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
30
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
60
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
40
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
40
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
15
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
6
WATFORD
42
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
10
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
48
GRUPO 3EVERTON
35
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4WATFORD
42
SWANSEA
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
30
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
15
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
45
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
40
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
40
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
Volver