PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - i.aldanondo
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
9
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
36
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
20
EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
54
STOKE CITY
24
SUNDERLAND
18
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
15
GRUPO 4GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
SOUTHAMPTON
5
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
6
STOKE CITY
24
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
36
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
40
EVERTON
50
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
6
STOKE CITY
6
SUNDERLAND
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
24
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
20
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
15
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
SOUTHAMPTON
30
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
0
STOKE CITY
36
SWANSEA
36
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
15
EVERTON
50
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
36
STOKE CITY
30
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
35
SOUTHAMPTON
0
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
6
STOKE CITY
18
SWANSEA
18
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
40
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
55
EVERTON
25
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
42
STOKE CITY
48
SUNDERLAND
54
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
50
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
48
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
20
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
40
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
15
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
SOUTHAMPTON
20
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
18
STOKE CITY
60
SWANSEA
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
48
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
35
EVERTON
35
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
6
STOKE CITY
12
SUNDERLAND
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
36
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DUSAN TADIC (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4GEORGE BOYD (BURNLEY)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
Volver