SERIE A 16/17 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
10
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
40
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (AC MILAN)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
UDINESE
50
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
UDINESE
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
20
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
NAPOLI
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
5
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
42
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3UDINESE
50
TORINO
45
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
60
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
78
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 3RICCARDO SAPONARA (FIORENTINA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3UDINESE
20
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
ATALANTA
54
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
GABRIEL BARBOSA "GABIGOL" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3RICCARDO SAPONARA (FIORENTINA)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
Volver