SERIE A 16/17 - Luciano*
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
45
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
OMAR EL KADDOURI (EMPOLI)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GERARD DEULOFEU (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
OMAR EL KADDOURI (EMPOLI)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3GERARD DEULOFEU (AC MILAN)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
GENOA
10
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
LEDIAN MEMUSHAJ (PESCARA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
LEDIAN MEMUSHAJ (PESCARA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
60
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
LEDIAN MEMUSHAJ (PESCARA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4LEDIAN MEMUSHAJ (PESCARA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (AC MILAN)
0
LEDIAN MEMUSHAJ (PESCARA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
Volver