SERIE A 16/17 - txispas9
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
SAMPDORIA
10
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5PESCARA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
45
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
BOLOGNA
36
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
6
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5PESCARA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
30
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
60
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
44
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
39
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
48
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
25
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PESCARA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GENOA
40
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
Volver