SERIE A 16/17 - almendra
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (GENOA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
ROMA
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
45
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4PALERMO
24
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5PESCARA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
PALERMO
30
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (LAZIO)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
Volver