SERIE A 16/17 - aranbu11
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GENOA
30
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
48
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
45
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (LAZIO)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
5
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
18
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (LAZIO)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
NAPOLI
42
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (LAZIO)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
GENOA
25
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
78
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5PESCARA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (LAZIO)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
20
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
GENOA
40
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
54
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
60
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (AC MILAN)
0
CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (LAZIO)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
Volver