SERIE A 16/17 - ugoviking
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
48
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
45
GERARD DEULOFEU (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 4SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
5
SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3GERARD DEULOFEU (AC MILAN)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
40
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (AC MILAN)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
72
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (AC MILAN)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
45
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (AC MILAN)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
SASSUOLO
45
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (AC MILAN)
0
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
ROMA
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (AC MILAN)
0
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
45
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
75
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (LAZIO)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
39
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
78
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
45
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (LAZIO)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
54
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (LAZIO)
0
Volver