SERIE A 17/18 - dinatale
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
ROMA
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
CHIEVO VERONA
54
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
30
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
60
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
60
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
ROMA
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
12
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
45
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
40
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
ROMA
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
25
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
ROMA
15
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
ROMA
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
20
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
AC MILAN
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
30
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
60
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
NAPOLI
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
SASSUOLO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
48
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
20
GRUPO 2ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
30
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
Volver