SERIE A 17/18 - Gorkapuyo
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
8
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4GENOA
0
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 3KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
GENOA
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
30
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
60
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
32
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
12
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
GENOA
54
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
60
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (LAZIO)
0
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
20
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (LAZIO)
0
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
33
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
45
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (LAZIO)
40
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
45
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
ATALANTA
45
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
30
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (LAZIO)
0
Volver