SERIE A 18/19 - lanavalpublikoa
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
5
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GENOA
24
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
48
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
60
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
GRUPO 4MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
LUCAS PAQUETA (AC MILAN)
0
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
42
GENOA
6
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
GRUPO 4LUCAS PAQUETA (AC MILAN)
0
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
10
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
GENOA
30
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
ANTONIO SANABRIA (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
15
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
30
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
LUCAS PAQUETA (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
40
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
GENOA
48
CAGLIARI
18
GRUPO 5PARMA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
48
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
30
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
45
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
30
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (ROMA)
0
MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
GENOA
24
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
30
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (ROMA)
0
MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
18
GENOA
12
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (CAGLIARI)
0
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
48
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (ROMA)
0
MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GENOA
12
UDINESE
6
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (CAGLIARI)
36
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
0
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (ROMA)
0
MUSA BARROW (ATALANTA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
54
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (CAGLIARI)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (ROMA)
20
MUSA BARROW (ATALANTA)
0
Volver