SERIE A 18/19 - arrietaker
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
25
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
78
UDINESE
66
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
SAMUEL CASTILLEJO (AC MILAN)
20
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
UDINESE
42
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5PARMA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
30
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
SAMUEL CASTILLEJO (AC MILAN)
0
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4GENOA
30
UDINESE
18
BOLOGNA
36
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4SAMUEL CASTILLEJO (AC MILAN)
20
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
UDINESE
24
GENOA
48
GRUPO 5PARMA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
48
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4SAMUEL CASTILLEJO (AC MILAN)
0
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
12
UDINESE
30
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4SAMUEL CASTILLEJO (AC MILAN)
20
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
20
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
UDINESE
24
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4SAMUEL CASTILLEJO (AC MILAN)
0
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
UDINESE
6
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 4DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
SAMUEL CASTILLEJO (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
UDINESE
24
GENOA
54
GRUPO 5PARMA
84
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
60
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3JUSTIN KLUIVERT (ROMA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL CASTILLEJO (AC MILAN)
20
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
Volver