SERIE A 19/20 - zazpiburu
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
60
INTERNAZIONALE
75
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
120
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4PARMA
78
SASSUOLO
114
CAGLIARI
78
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
96
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
75
GRUPO 4JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
60
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (UDINESE)
60
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE CONCEIÇAO LEAO (AC MILAN)
80
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
0
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
0
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
0
SASSUOLO
18
PARMA
0
GRUPO 5LECCE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
12
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
24
GRUPO 3ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
20
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE CONCEIÇAO LEAO (AC MILAN)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (UDINESE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 3TORINO
5
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
6
SASSUOLO
36
PARMA
30
GRUPO 5LECCE
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (UDINESE)
20
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
20
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE CONCEIÇAO LEAO (AC MILAN)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3TORINO
30
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
12
SASSUOLO
24
PARMA
42
GRUPO 5LECCE
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (UDINESE)
20
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
40
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
30
SASSUOLO
18
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO MANCOSU (LECCE)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
78
SASSUOLO
42
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO MANCOSU (LECCE)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
66
SASSUOLO
36
GENOA
6
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
15
SIMONE ZAZA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
20
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
40
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (SPAL)
20
Volver